Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 12428

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: NDLS REWA EXP (New Delhi - Rewa O A)

Days of Running: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT

NDLS REWA EXP, 12428 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
New DelhiSource23:55:001
Ghaziabad00:47:0000:49:002
Aligarh Jn02:10:0002:15:002
Jhinjhak04:59:0005:01:002
Kanpur Central06:30:0006:35:002
Fatehpur07:31:0007:33:002
Allahabad Jn09:25:0009:50:002
Shankargarh10:34:0010:36:002
Dabhaura11:01:0011:03:002
Manikpur Jn11:48:0011:50:002
Satna13:00:0013:10:002
Rewa O A14:15:00Destination2

List of all trains from New Delhi to Rewa O A

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 12428 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 12428