Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 12413

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: PUJA EXPRESS (Ajmer - Jammu Tawi)

Days of Running: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT

PUJA EXPRESS, 12413 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
AjmerSource14:15:001
Kishangarh14:42:0014:44:001
Phulera Jn15:20:0015:23:001
Jaipur16:15:0016:30:001
Gandhinagar Jpr16:38:0016:40:001
Dausa17:19:0017:21:001
Bandikui Jn17:42:0017:44:001
Rajgarh18:03:0018:04:001
Alwar18:36:0018:39:001
Khairthal19:00:0019:01:001
Rewari20:16:0020:18:001
Gurgaon20:56:0020:58:001
Delhi Cantt21:13:0021:15:001
Delhi21:55:0022:25:001
Karnal00:05:0000:07:002
Ambala Cant Jn01:30:0001:42:002
Ludhiana Jn03:20:0003:30:002
Jalandhar Cant04:15:0004:20:002
Chakki Bank06:10:0006:15:002
Kathua06:43:0006:45:002
Jammu Tawi08:10:00Destination2

List of all trains from Ajmer to Jammu Tawi

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 12413 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 12413