Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 12322

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: KOLKATA MAIL (Mumbai Cst - Howrah Jn)

Days of Running: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT

KOLKATA MAIL, 12322 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
Mumbai CstSource21:25:001
Dadar21:43:0021:45:001
Kalyan Jn22:25:0022:30:001
Kasara23:38:0023:40:001
Igatpuri00:18:0000:20:002
Devlali00:58:0001:00:002
Nasik Road01:13:0001:15:002
Manmad Jn02:11:0002:13:002
Chalisgaon Jn02:58:0003:00:002
Jalgaon Jn03:58:0004:00:002
Bhusaval Jn04:25:0004:35:002
Burhanpur05:18:0005:20:002
Nepanagar05:43:0005:45:002
Khandwa07:00:0007:05:002
Harda08:13:0008:15:002
Itarsi Jn09:30:0009:40:002
Pipariya10:31:0010:33:002
Gadarwara11:05:0011:07:002
Kareli11:27:0011:29:002
Narsinghpur11:48:0011:50:002
Sridham12:17:0012:19:002
Jabalpur13:25:0013:35:002
Katni14:40:0014:45:002
Maihar15:30:0015:32:002
Satna16:12:0016:25:002
Manikpur Jn18:07:0018:12:002
Shankargarh18:51:0018:53:002
Naini20:01:0020:03:002
Allahabad Jn20:25:0020:58:002
Vindhyachal22:00:0022:02:002
Mirzapur22:18:0022:20:002
Chunar22:46:0022:48:002
Mughal Sarai Jn00:02:0000:12:003
Bhabua Road00:50:0000:52:003
Sasaram01:23:0001:25:003
Dehri On Sone01:41:0001:43:003
Anugraha N Road02:00:0002:02:003
Gaya Jn03:05:0003:15:003
Koderma04:16:0004:18:003
Hazaribagh Rd04:51:0004:53:003
Parasnath05:13:0005:15:003
Gomoh Jn05:40:0005:50:003
Tetulmari05:55:0005:55:003
Dhanbad Jn07:13:0007:23:003
Barakar07:54:0007:56:003
Asansol Jn08:15:0008:30:003
Raniganj08:45:0008:47:003
Durgapur09:07:0009:11:003
Panagarh09:21:0009:23:003
Burdwan10:12:0010:17:003
Howrah Jn11:45:00Destination3

List of all trains from Mumbai Cst to Howrah Jn

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 12322 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 12322