Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 12308

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: JU-HWH SUPFAST (Jodhpur Jn - Howrah Jn)

Days of Running: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT

JU-HWH SUPFAST, 12308 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
Jodhpur JnSource20:30:001
Merta Road Jn21:59:0022:25:001
Degana Jn23:00:0023:01:001
Makrana Jn23:44:0023:46:001
Kuchaman City00:02:0000:04:002
Jaipur02:00:0002:20:002
Bharatpur Jn04:50:0004:52:002
Achhnera Jn05:16:0005:18:002
Agra Fort06:15:0006:40:002
Etawah08:40:0008:42:002
Kanpur Central10:55:0011:10:002
Fatehpur12:13:0012:15:002
Allahabad Jn14:00:0014:10:002
Mirzapur15:18:0015:20:002
Mughal Sarai Jn16:50:0017:10:002
Bhabua Road17:49:0017:51:002
Sasaram18:22:0018:24:002
Dehri On Sone18:40:0018:42:002
Anugraha N Road18:55:0018:57:002
Gaya Jn20:13:0020:18:002
Koderma21:24:0021:26:002
Parasnath22:22:0022:26:002
Dhanbad Jn23:40:0023:50:002
Asansol Jn00:47:0000:52:003
Burdwan02:20:0002:22:003
Howrah Jn04:00:00Destination3

List of all trains from Jodhpur Jn to Howrah Jn

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 12308 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 12308