Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 12307

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: HWH JU EXPRESS (Howrah Jn - Jodhpur Jn)

Days of Running: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT

HWH JU EXPRESS, 12307 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
Howrah JnSource23:30:001
Burdwan00:35:0000:37:002
Asansol Jn01:52:0001:56:002
Dhanbad Jn03:05:0003:15:002
Parasnath03:51:0003:52:002
Koderma04:47:0004:48:002
Gaya Jn06:15:0006:20:002
Anugraha N Road07:05:0007:06:002
Dehri On Sone07:28:0007:30:002
Sasaram07:42:0007:43:002
Bhabua Road08:15:0008:16:002
Mughal Sarai Jn09:35:0009:50:002
Mirzapur10:45:0010:46:002
Allahabad Jn12:10:0012:15:002
Fatehpur13:29:0013:30:002
Kanpur Central14:45:0015:00:002
Etawah16:37:0016:38:002
Agra Fort19:45:0020:10:002
Achhnera Jn20:40:0020:42:002
Bharatpur Jn21:13:0021:15:002
Jaipur00:05:0000:15:003
Kuchaman City01:49:0001:50:003
Makrana Jn02:05:0002:06:003
Degana Jn02:51:0002:52:003
Merta Road Jn03:35:0004:10:003
Jodhpur Jn05:00:00Destination3

List of all trains from Howrah Jn to Jodhpur Jn

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 12307 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 12307