Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 12172

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: HW LTT AC SF (Haridwar Jn - Lokmanyatilak)

Days of Running: TUE FRI

HW LTT AC SF, 12172 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
Haridwar JnSource18:50:001
Roorkee19:41:0019:43:001
Meerut City21:32:0021:34:001
Ghaziabad21:39:0021:39:001
H Nizamuddin23:30:0000:10:002
Agra Cantt03:05:0003:10:002
Jhansi Jn05:40:0006:00:002
Bhopal Jn10:30:0010:40:002
Bhusaval Jn16:35:0016:45:002
Nasik Road19:43:0019:45:002
Kalyan Jn22:58:0023:00:002
Lokmanyatilak23:45:00Destination2

List of all trains from Haridwar Jn to Lokmanyatilak

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 12172 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 12172