Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 12144

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: SLN-LTT SF EXPRESS (Sultanpur - Lokmanyatilak)

Days of Running: MON

SLN-LTT SF EXPRESS, 12144 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
SultanpurSource23:55:001
Nihalgarh00:32:0000:34:002
Lucknow02:30:0002:40:002
Kanpur Central04:15:0004:25:002
Orai06:30:0006:35:002
Jhansi Jn10:15:0010:35:002
Bina Jn12:55:0013:00:002
Bhopal Jn14:45:0014:55:002
Khandwa18:45:0018:50:002
Bhusaval Jn20:25:0020:35:002
Manmad Jn22:52:0022:55:002
Nasik Road23:50:0023:55:002
Igatpuri01:15:0001:20:003
Lokmanyatilak04:10:00Destination3

List of all trains from Sultanpur to Lokmanyatilak

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 12144 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 12144