Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 12138

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: PUNJAB MAIL (Firozpur Cant - Mumbai Cst)

Days of Running: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT

PUNJAB MAIL, 12138 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
Firozpur CantSource21:40:001
Faridkot22:05:0022:07:001
Kot Kapura22:23:0022:25:001
Gangsar Jaitu22:38:0022:40:001
Goneana22:54:0022:56:001
Bhatinda Jn23:25:0023:35:001
Maur00:02:0000:04:002
Mansa00:19:0000:21:002
Budhlada00:35:0000:37:002
Bareta00:50:0000:52:002
Jakhal Jn01:06:0001:08:002
Tohana01:23:0001:25:002
Narwana Jn01:45:0001:47:002
Jind Jn02:19:0002:21:002
Rohtak Jn03:10:0003:12:002
Bahadurgarh03:44:0003:46:002
Shakurbasti04:11:0004:13:002
Delhi Kishangnj04:25:0004:27:002
New Delhi04:50:0005:15:002
Faridabad05:51:0005:52:002
Kosi Kalan06:59:0007:01:002
Mathura Jn07:50:0007:53:002
Raja Ki Mandi08:30:0008:32:002
Agra Cantt08:50:0008:55:002
Dhaulpur09:30:0009:32:002
Morena09:55:0009:57:002
Gwalior10:35:0010:40:002
Dabra11:13:0011:15:002
Datia11:42:0011:44:002
Jhansi Jn12:25:0012:35:002
Babina12:58:0013:00:002
Lalitpur13:44:0013:46:002
Bina Jn14:50:0014:55:002
Ganj Basoda15:23:0015:25:002
Vidisha15:53:0015:55:002
Bhopal Jn16:50:0016:55:002
Habibganj17:05:0017:07:002
Hoshangabad18:05:0018:07:002
Itarsi Jn18:45:0018:50:002
Banapura19:18:0019:20:002
Harda19:48:0019:50:002
Khirkiya20:18:0020:20:002
Khandwa21:40:0021:45:002
Burhanpur22:33:0022:35:002
Bhusaval Jn23:25:0023:45:002
Jalgaon Jn00:08:0000:10:003
Chalisgaon Jn01:08:0001:10:003
Manmad Jn02:05:0002:10:003
Nasik Road03:05:0003:10:003
Devlali03:18:0003:20:003
Igatpuri04:25:0004:30:003
Kalyan Jn06:20:0006:25:003
Dadar07:10:0007:15:003
Mumbai Cst07:35:00Destination3

List of all trains from Firozpur Cant to Mumbai Cst

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 12138 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 12138