Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 12137

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: PUNJAB MAIL (Mumbai Cst - Firozpur Cant)

Days of Running: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT

PUNJAB MAIL, 12137 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
Mumbai CstSource19:40:001
Dadar19:53:0019:55:001
Kalyan Jn20:35:0020:40:001
Kasara21:43:0021:45:001
Igatpuri22:28:0022:30:001
Devlali23:08:0023:10:001
Nasik Road23:23:0023:25:001
Manmad Jn00:27:0000:30:002
Chalisgaon Jn01:14:0001:16:002
Jalgaon Jn02:18:0002:20:002
Bhusaval Jn02:45:0003:05:002
Burhanpur03:48:0003:50:002
Khandwa05:05:0005:10:002
Khirkiya05:58:0006:00:002
Harda06:23:0006:25:002
Banapura07:00:0007:02:002
Itarsi Jn07:40:0007:50:002
Hoshangabad08:11:0008:13:002
Habibganj09:18:0009:20:002
Bhopal Jn09:35:0009:40:002
Vidisha10:18:0010:20:002
Ganj Basoda10:48:0010:50:002
Bina Jn12:10:0012:15:002
Lalitpur12:57:0012:59:002
Babina13:42:0013:44:002
Jhansi Jn14:20:0014:30:002
Datia14:50:0014:52:002
Dabra15:15:0015:17:002
Gwalior16:00:0016:05:002
Morena16:30:0016:32:002
Dhaulpur16:55:0016:57:002
Agra Cantt17:50:0017:55:002
Raja Ki Mandi18:02:0018:04:002
Mathura Jn18:47:0018:50:002
Kosi Kalan19:18:0019:20:002
Faridabad20:24:0020:26:002
H Nizamuddin20:51:0020:53:002
New Delhi21:15:0021:50:002
Delhi Kishangnj22:06:0022:08:002
Shakurbasti22:20:0022:22:002
Bahadurgarh22:40:0022:42:002
Rohtak Jn23:18:0023:23:002
Jind Jn00:15:0000:20:003
Narwana Jn00:45:0000:47:003
Tohana01:07:0001:09:003
Jakhal Jn01:25:0001:30:003
Bareta01:41:0001:43:003
Budhlada01:56:0001:58:003
Mansa02:11:0002:13:003
Maur02:31:0002:33:003
Bhatinda Jn03:40:0003:50:003
Goneana04:01:0004:03:003
Gangsar Jaitu04:16:0004:18:003
Kot Kapura04:35:0004:37:003
Faridkot04:51:0004:53:003
Firozpur Cant05:40:00Destination3

List of all trains from Mumbai Cst to Firozpur Cant

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 12137 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 12137