Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 11103

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: JHS BDTS EXP (Jhansi Jn - Bandra Terminus)

Days of Running: MON

JHS BDTS EXP, 11103 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
Jhansi JnSource16:50:001
Datia17:12:0017:14:001
Dabra17:37:0017:39:001
Gwalior18:25:0018:50:001
Shivpuri21:04:0021:06:001
Guna23:40:0023:50:001
Ruthiyai00:15:0000:20:002
Chachaura Bngj01:00:0001:02:002
Biyavra Rajgarh01:28:0001:30:002
Shajapur02:43:0002:45:002
Maksi03:40:0003:42:002
Ujjain Jn04:25:0004:40:002
Nagda Jn05:40:0005:42:002
Ratlam Jn06:20:0006:40:002
Dahod08:01:0008:03:002
Kansudhi09:13:0009:15:002
Godhra Jn10:25:0010:27:002
Vadodara Jn11:25:0011:35:002
Surat13:17:0013:22:002
Vapi14:33:0014:35:002
Borivali16:22:0016:24:002
Bandra Terminus17:10:00Destination2

List of all trains from Jhansi Jn to Bandra Terminus

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 11103 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 11103