Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 11077

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: JHELUM EXPRESS (Pune Jn - Jammu Tawi)

Days of Running: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT

JHELUM EXPRESS, 11077 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
Pune JnSource17:20:001
Uruli17:45:0017:47:001
Daund Jn18:35:0018:50:001
Ahmadnagar20:22:0020:25:001
Belapur21:23:0021:25:001
Kopargaon22:18:0022:20:001
Manmad Jn23:20:0023:30:001
Nandgaon00:03:0000:05:002
Chalisgaon Jn00:33:0000:35:002
Pachora Jn01:08:0001:10:002
Jalgaon Jn01:48:0001:50:002
Bhusaval Jn02:25:0002:35:002
Burhanpur03:18:0003:20:002
Khandwa04:35:0004:40:002
Chhanera05:13:0005:14:002
Harda05:57:0005:59:002
Timarni06:13:0006:15:002
Banapura06:33:0006:35:002
Itarsi Jn07:15:0007:20:002
Hoshangabad07:41:0007:43:002
Habibganj08:48:0008:50:002
Bhopal Jn09:10:0009:15:002
Vidisha09:53:0009:55:002
Ganj Basoda10:23:0010:25:002
Bina Jn11:25:0011:30:002
Lalitpur12:12:0012:14:002
Babina12:57:0012:59:002
Jhansi Jn13:35:0013:45:002
Datia14:05:0014:07:002
Dabra14:30:0014:32:002
Gwalior15:15:0015:20:002
Morena15:45:0015:47:002
Dhaulpur16:10:0016:12:002
Agra Cantt17:05:0017:10:002
Raja Ki Mandi17:17:0017:19:002
Mathura Jn18:04:0018:07:002
Faridabad19:38:0019:40:002
H Nizamuddin20:16:0020:18:002
New Delhi20:45:0021:05:002
Subzi Mandi21:21:0021:23:002
Narela21:47:0021:49:002
Sonipat22:06:0022:08:002
Ganaur22:24:0022:26:002
Panipat Jn23:02:0023:04:002
Karnal23:38:0023:40:002
Taraori23:54:0023:56:002
Kurukshetra Jn00:16:0000:18:003
Ambala Cant Jn01:20:0001:30:003
Ambala City01:44:0001:46:003
Rajpura Jn02:01:0002:03:003
Sirhind Jn02:32:0002:34:003
Khanna02:47:0002:49:003
Ludhiana Jn03:35:0003:55:003
Phagwara Jn04:22:0004:24:003
Jalandhar Cant04:45:0004:50:003
Tanda Urmar05:26:0005:28:003
Dasuya05:43:0005:45:003
Mukerian06:03:0006:05:003
Chakki Bank07:05:0007:10:003
Kathua07:38:0007:40:003
Samba08:18:0008:20:003
Vijiypur Jammu08:47:0008:49:003
Jammu Tawi10:00:00Destination3

List of all trains from Pune Jn to Jammu Tawi

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 11077 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 11077