Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 11058

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: ASR DR EXPRESS (Amritsar Jn - Dadar)

Days of Running: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT

ASR DR EXPRESS, 11058 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
Amritsar JnSource08:30:001
Jandiala08:45:0008:47:001
Beas09:08:0009:10:001
Kartarpur09:31:0009:33:001
Jalandhar City09:55:0010:05:001
Jalandhar Cant10:13:0010:15:001
Phagwara Jn10:27:0010:29:001
Goraya10:40:0010:42:001
Phillaur Jn10:54:0010:56:001
Ludhiana Jn11:30:0011:45:001
Ahmadgarh12:23:0012:25:001
Malerkotla12:40:0012:42:001
Dhuri Jn13:05:0013:10:001
Nabha13:31:0013:33:001
Patiala13:50:0013:55:001
Rajpura Jn14:25:0014:37:001
Ambala City14:56:0014:58:001
Ambala Cant Jn15:20:0015:50:001
Shahbad Marknda16:09:0016:11:001
Kurukshetra Jn16:32:0016:34:001
Nilokheri16:51:0016:53:001
Taraori17:00:0017:02:001
Karnal17:16:0017:18:001
Gharaunda17:34:0017:36:001
Panipat Jn17:54:0017:56:001
Samalkha18:13:0018:15:001
Ganaur18:28:0018:30:001
Sonipat18:46:0018:48:001
Rathdhana19:01:0019:03:001
Narela19:11:0019:13:001
New Adreshnagar19:30:0019:32:001
Subzi Mandi19:51:0019:53:001
New Delhi20:20:0020:50:001
H Nizamuddin21:07:0021:09:001
Faridabad21:27:0021:29:001
Ballabgarh21:42:0021:44:001
Palwal22:28:0022:30:001
Kosi Kalan23:00:0023:02:001
Mathura Jn23:45:0023:55:001
Raja Ki Mandi00:38:0000:40:002
Agra Cantt00:55:0001:05:002
Dhaulpur01:41:0001:43:002
Morena02:05:0002:07:002
Gwalior02:50:0002:58:002
Dabra03:31:0003:33:002
Sonagir03:56:0003:58:002
Datia04:13:0004:15:002
Jhansi Jn04:50:0005:00:002
Babina05:23:0005:25:002
Basai05:39:0005:41:002
Matarila06:01:0006:02:002
Lalitpur06:39:0006:41:002
Jakhalaun07:01:0007:03:002
Dhaura07:10:0007:12:002
Bina Jn08:50:0008:55:002
Mandi Bamora09:10:0009:12:002
Ganj Basoda09:34:0009:36:002
Gulabhganj09:51:0009:53:002
Vidisha10:12:0010:14:002
Sanchi10:26:0010:28:002
Bhopal Jn11:15:0011:20:002
Habibganj11:30:0011:32:002
Mandi Dip11:47:0011:49:002
Obaidulla Ganj12:02:0012:04:002
Budni12:38:0012:40:002
Hoshangabad12:49:0012:51:002
Itarsi Jn13:25:0013:30:002
Banapura13:53:0013:55:002
Timarni14:18:0014:20:002
Harda14:33:0014:35:002
Khirkiya14:58:0015:00:002
Chhanera15:26:0015:28:002
Talvadya15:53:0015:55:002
Khandwa16:40:0016:45:002
Nepanagar17:18:0017:20:002
Burhanpur17:43:0017:45:002
Raver17:58:0018:00:002
Nimbhora18:08:0018:10:002
Savda18:18:0018:20:002
Bhusaval Jn18:40:0018:55:002
Jalgaon Jn19:15:0019:20:002
Pachora Jn19:52:0019:55:002
Chalisgaon Jn21:00:0021:05:002
Manmad Jn21:47:0021:50:002
Nasik Road22:55:0023:00:002
Devlali23:08:0023:10:002
Igatpuri00:40:0000:45:003
Kalyan Jn02:40:0002:45:003
Thane03:02:0003:05:003
Dadar03:50:00Destination3

List of all trains from Amritsar Jn to Dadar

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 11058 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 11058