Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 11020

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: KONARK EXPRESS (Bhubaneswar - Mumbai Cst)

Days of Running: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT

KONARK EXPRESS, 11020 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
BhubaneswarSource15:20:001
Khurda Road Jn15:50:0015:55:001
Balugan16:44:0016:45:001
Chatrapur17:27:0017:28:001
Berhampur17:50:0017:55:001
Ichchpuram18:16:0018:17:001
Sompeta18:31:0018:32:001
Palasa19:15:0019:17:001
Srikakulam Road20:10:0020:12:001
Vizianagram Jn21:10:0021:15:001
Simhachalam21:53:0021:54:001
Vishakapatnam22:25:0022:45:001
Anakapalle23:32:0023:33:001
Tuni00:16:0000:17:002
Samalkot Jn00:55:0000:56:002
Rajamundry01:48:0001:50:002
Nidadavolu Jn02:14:0002:15:002
Tadepalligudem02:32:0002:33:002
Eluru03:06:0003:07:002
Vijayawada Jn05:00:0005:20:002
Madhira06:02:0006:03:002
Khammam06:33:0006:35:002
Mahbubabad07:20:0007:21:002
Warangal08:08:0008:10:002
Kazipet Jn08:38:0008:40:002
Secunderabad Jn11:35:0011:45:002
Begampet11:55:0011:57:002
Tandur13:39:0013:40:002
Wadi16:05:0016:10:002
Gulbarga16:52:0016:55:002
Solapur Jn18:45:0018:55:002
Daund Jn22:20:0022:30:002
Pune Jn23:45:0023:50:002
Lonavala00:50:0000:55:003
Karjat01:44:0001:45:003
Kalyan Jn02:35:0002:40:003
Thane02:57:0003:00:003
Dadar03:20:0003:25:003
Mumbai Cst03:55:00Destination3

List of all trains from Bhubaneswar to Mumbai Cst

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 11020 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 11020