Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Trains from Sainthia to Burdwan

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing between Sainthia (code: SNT) and Burdwan (code: BWN) railway stations.

Time-Table of all trains (daily/ bi-weekly/ weekly) running from Sainthia to Burdwan
TrainDepartureArrival
TimeDaysTimeDays
13154, Gour Exp00:49ALL DAYS02:30ALL DAYS
23154, Gour Exp00:50ALL DAYS02:30ALL DAYS
13148, Uttar Banga Exp01:34ALL DAYS03:11ALL DAYS
13072, Jmp Hwh Exp01:58ALL DAYS03:35ALL DAYS
53044, Rgd-hwh Passenger04:13ALL DAYS07:00ALL DAYS
13150, Kanchan Kanya Express04:27ALL DAYS06:14ALL DAYS
53048, Viswabharati Fast Pgr.05:45ALL DAYS07:53ALL DAYS
53046, Mayurakshi Fast Passenge06:05ALL DAYS09:26ALL DAYS
13134, Bsb Sdah Expres06:37ALL DAYS08:32ALL DAYS
53070, Rph-bwn Passenger06:49ALL DAYS08:47ALL DAYS
13012, Mldt Hwh Int Ex07:38ALL DAYS09:17ALL DAYS
73012, Rph- Bwn Dmu Pgr07:57MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT09:55MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
13028, Az-hwh Kaviguru Exp09:52ALL DAYS11:40ALL DAYS
53068, Rph-bwn Pass10:11ALL DAYS12:10ALL DAYS
13116, Rph Sdah Intrct10:47MON WED FRI12:32MON WED FRI
53136, Rph Sdah Pass13:41ALL DAYS16:30ALL DAYS
13188, Rph-sdah Exp14:36MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT16:17MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
53066, Rph-bwn Pass14:59ALL DAYS17:00ALL DAYS
15658, Kanchanjunga Ex15:27ALL DAYS17:18ALL DAYS
53042, Jyg-hwh Pass16:41ALL DAYS19:55ALL DAYS
12348, Rph Hwh Exp17:02ALL DAYS18:35ALL DAYS
13018, Ganadevta Exp17:48ALL DAYS19:37ALL DAYS
13054, Suri Hwh Exp18:15ALL DAYS20:28ALL DAYS
13014, Rph-bwn Tri Weekly Exp.19:07SUN TUE THU21:20SUN TUE THU
53418, Mldt-bwn Pass19:35ALL DAYS21:40ALL DAYS
13024, Gaya Howrah Exp (via Kiul23:36ALL DAYS01:16ALL DAYS

Reverse Journey: View Trains from Burdwan to Sainthia.

Now, you can get Train information with Facebook App.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains between Stations > From SNT to BWN